Breaking News:

Update Perolehan Medali SEA Games 2019 Filipina, Indonesia Masuk 3 Besar

Inilah perolehan medali SEA Games 2019 Filipina, tampaknya Indonesia melaju hingga ke 3 besar.

Penulis: Raras Cahyaning Hapsari | Editor: Adrianus Adhi
Instagram @Seagames2019
Update perolehan medali SEA Games 2019 

Shooting - Men's Air Rifle Light Varmint a.n Tirano Baja

Weightlifting - Men's 61kg a.n Eko Yuli Irawan

Wushu - Men's Daoshu/ Gunshu Combined - Edgar Xavier Marvelo

Wushu - Men's Duilian a.n Edgar, Harris & Seraf

Pencak Silat - Women's Seni Tunggal a.n Puspa Arum Sari

Shooting - Women's Air Rifle 10m a.n Vidya Toyyiba

Weightlifting - Men's 67kg a.n Deni

Gymnastics - Women's Vault a.n Rifda Irfanaluthfi

Bowling - Men's Double a.n Billy/ Hardy

Badminton - Men's Team

Gymnastics - Men's Vault a.n Agus Prayoko

Weightlifting - Men's 73kg a.n Rahmat Erwin Abdullah

Bowling - Women's Double a.n Roumimper/ Santoso

Pencak Silat - Suci Wulandari

Beach Laser Individual - Muhammad Taufik

Beach Laser Individual - Dea Salsabila Putri

Cycling Road Event Idividual Time Trial - Aiman Cahyadi

Shooting Mixed Benchrest Air Riffle - Fafan Khoirul Anwar

Sepak Takraw Pria - Men's team

Judo Men's 73Kg - Iksan Apriyadi

Bowling Mixed Doubles - Ryan Lalisang/Aldila Indryati

Sambo Men's 90kg - Senie Kristian

Judo Women's 75Kg - Ni Kadek Anny Pandini

Marathon - Agus Prayogo

Women's Beach Triathlete - Dea Salsabila Putri

Perak

Sepak Takraw - Women's Hoop

Weightlifting - Women's 45kg a.n Lisa Setiawati

Kurash - Women's 52kg a.n Maria Ince

Kurash - Women's 63kg a.n Khasani Shifa

Wushu - Men's Nandao/ Nangun Combine a.n Harris Horatius

Cycling - Women's Mountain Bike Downhill a.n Tiara Prastika

Shooting - Air Rifle 10m a.n Fathur Gustafian

Shooting - Men's WA 1500 Precision Pistol Contest a.n Safrin Sihombing

Basketball - Men's 3x3

Gymnastics - Women's Individual All Around a.n Rifdha Irfanaluthfi

Kurash - Men's 81kg a.n I Komang Ardiarta

Wushu - Men's Nanquan a.n Harris Horatius

Bowling - Women's Single a.n Tannya Roumimper

Badminton - Women's Team

Wushu - Men's 48kg a.n Ade Permana

Wushu - Men's 52kg a.n Laksamana Pandu Pratama

Wushu - Men's 56kg a.n Yusuf Widiyanto

Chess - Women's Rapid Chess a.n Ummi Fisabilillah

Speed Skating - Women's 300m Relay

Speed Skating - Men's 500m a.n Steavanus Wihardja

Shooting - Women's WA 1500 PPC a.n Pratiwi Kartikasari

Shooting - Women's WA 1500 PPC Team

Gymnastics - Women's Balace Beam a.n Rifda Irfanaluthfi

Women's 100m a.n Indah Ratu Nur

Speed Skating - Men's 1000m a.n Steavanus Wihardja

Gymnastics - Women's Floor Exercise a.n Rifda Irfanaluthfi

Swimming - Women's 200m Medley a.n Azzahra Permatahani

Perunggu

Triathlon - Individual Men a.n M Ahlul Firman

Triathlon - Individual Women a.n Nethavani Octaria

Ice Skating - Women's Single a.n Sefika Refa Zahira

Weightlifting - Men's 55kg a.n Surahmat Wijoyo

Kurash - Men's +90kg a.n Peter Salim

Cycling - Men's Mountain Bike Downhill a.n Andy Prayoga

Pencak Silat - Men's Seni Tunggal a.n Dino Bima

Shooting - Men's Air Rifle Light Varmint a.n Wahyu Aji Putra

Weightlifting - Women's 55kg a.n Juliana Klarisa

Triathlon - Men's Team

Kurash - Men's 66 kg a.n Hendi Hadiat

Kurash - Women's +70kg a.n Siti Latifah

Weightlifting - Women's 59kg a.n Putri Andriani

Wushu - Women's 48kg a.n Rosalina Simanjuntak

Wushu - Men's 65kg a.n Abdul Haris Sofyan

Chess - Women's Rapid Chess a.n Irine Kharisma Sukandar

Weightlifting - Women's 64kg a.n Bernadicta Study

Gymnastics - Men's Still Rings a.n Dwi Samsul Arifin

Obstacle Race - Mixed Team Assit 400m x 12

Obstacle Race - Mixed Team Relay 400m x 12

Obstacle Race - Individual 100m x 10 a.n Mudji Mulyani

Weightlifting - Women's 71kg a.n Tsabitha Ramadani

Underwater Hockey - Men's 4x4

Underwater Hockey - Women's 4x4

Muay Thai - Women's Waikru Mai a.n Novita Anggi Ayuni

Swimming - Men's 400m Freestyle a.n Aflah Fadlan

Speed Skating - Men's 300m Relay Team

Muay Thai - Men's Waikru Mai a.n Lorens Walun/ M Uchida

Swimming - Men's 100m backstroke a.n I Gede Siman Sudartawa.

Bowling Mixed Double - Sharon Limansantoso/Hardy Rachmadian

Berikut update klasemen peroleh medali sementara SEA Games 2019 dikutip dari laman resmi SEA Games 2019,

Posisi Negara Emas Perak Perunggu Total
1 Filipina 67 48 32 140
2 Vietnam 31 35 42 108
3 Indonesia 30 38 40 108
4 Singapura 26 19 29 74
5 Malaysia 23 16 24 64
6 Thailand 16 22 30 68
7 Kamboja 2 3 17 22
8 Myanmar 1 8 23 33
9 Brunei 1 5 5 11
10 Laos 0 2 10 12
11 Timor Leste 0 0 0 0

Ikuti kami di
KOMENTAR

BERITA TERKINI

© 2021 TRIBUNnews.com Network,a subsidiary of KG Media.
All Right Reserved